13:00
01 окт.
15 нед.
LIVE
Torpedo Originals
2
12:11
Локомотив
13:00
02 окт.
15 нед.
LIVE
МГУ
2
35:18
Тушино
11:00
02 окт.
15 нед.
LIVE
Столица
2
12:12
Спартак
14:00
25 сент.
2 нед.
LIVE
Пересвет
2
26:12
Руда
13:00
25 сент.
2 нед.
LIVE
Белая Крепость
2
24:7
Пересвет
12:00
25 сент.
2 нед.
LIVE
Руда
1
17:10
Белая Крепость
15:00
24 сент.
17 нед.
LIVE
Форум
2
0:30
ВВА - Фили
15:00
24 сент.
18 нед.
LIVE
Малоярославец
2
63:10
Армейцы-2/Рязань
13:00
24 сент.
17 нед.
LIVE
Зеленоград
2
11:24
Московские драконы
13:00
24 сент.
18 нед.
LIVE
Русичи
2
7:29
Торпедо Владимир
11:00
24 сент.
17 нед.
LIVE
Гранит
2
7:24
Warriors
13:00
18 сент.
17 нед.
LIVE
Торпедо Владимир
2
7:10
Армейцы-2/Рязань
11:00
18 сент.
17 нед.
LIVE
Малоярославец
2
48:7
Русичи
17:00
17 сент.
16 нед.
LIVE
ЛРК Динамо
2
7:35
Армейцы
17:00
11 сент.
13 нед.
LIVE
РУДН
2
22:16
Torpedo Originals
15:00
11 сент.
16 нед.
LIVE
Армейцы-2/Рязань
2
56:14
Русичи
17:00
10 сент.
13 нед.
LIVE
Тушино
2
8:10
Спартак
13:00
04 сент.
15 нед.
LIVE
Фили - ВВА
2
12:62
Армейцы-2/Рязань
11:00
04 сент.
15 нед.
LIVE
Малоярославец
2
91:3
Лело
13:00
03 сент.
15 нед.
LIVE
Московские драконы
2
30:19
Форум
11:00
03 сент.
15 нед.
LIVE
Warriors
2
31:21
ЛРК Динамо
17:00
28 авг.
12 нед.
LIVE
МГУ
2
38:8
Столица
15:00
28 авг.
12 нед.
LIVE
Спартак
2
73:5
Сокол
15:00
27 авг.
12 нед.
LIVE
Локомотив
1
30:0
МИФИ
15:00
27 авг.
14 нед.
LIVE
Лело
2
32:53
Русичи
13:00
27 авг.
14 нед.
LIVE
ВВА - Фили
2
79:10
Гранит
11:00
27 авг.
14 нед.
LIVE
Армейцы
2
31:46
Зеленоград
13:00
21 авг.
13 нед.
LIVE
Армейцы-2/Рязань
2
68:5
Лело
11:00
21 авг.
13 нед.
LIVE
Warriors
2
23:10
Армейцы
13:00
20 авг.
13 нед.
LIVE
Форум
2
21:38
Зеленоград

Список игр

Сезон
Сезон 2022
Сезон 2021
Сезон 2022
Сезон
Турнир
Федеральная регбийная лига
Федеральная регбийная лига
Турнир
Раунд
Групповой этап
Групповой этап
Раунд
Команда
Все
Torpedo Originals
Warriors
Адреналин
Армейцы
Армейцы-2/Рязань
Барс
Белая Крепость
ВВА - Фили
Варяг
Гранит
Динамо
Долгопрудный
Зеленоград
Йошкар-Ола
Казань
Казань
Красный город
ЛРК Динамо
Лело
Локомотив
МГУ
МИФИ
Малоярославец
Молотов
Московские драконы
Олимп
Пересвет
Приморец
РУДН
Рать
Руда
Русичи
Сокол
Спартак
Столица
Торпедо Владимир
Тушино
УрФу
Уфа
Фили - ВВА
Форум
Энергия
Все
Команда
Неделя
Все
1 неделя
2 неделя
3 неделя
4 неделя
5 неделя
6 неделя
7 неделя
8 неделя
9 неделя
10 неделя
11 неделя
12 неделя
13 неделя
14 неделя
15 неделя
16 неделя
17 неделя
18 неделя
1 неделя
Неделя